UPCOMING SHOWS
TBA
PAST SHOWS
12.12.2015 Club PRKL, Helsinki Drearyym
21.11.2015 Loud & Metal Mania vol. 2, Tokyo (JP) Khroma, Nitrodive
24.10.2015 HMH Festival, On the Rocks, Helsinki Kivimetsän Druidi, Reflection Dies, Kausalgia
14.12.2014 Biebob, Vosselaar (BE) Gloryhammer, Twilight Force
13.12.2014 Matrix, Bochum (DE) Gloryhammer, Twilight Force
12.12.2014 Underground, Cologne (DE) Gloryhammer, Twilight Force
11.12.2014 Maschinenhaus, Berlin (DE) Gloryhammer, Twilight Force
10.12.2014 Marx, Hamburg (DE) Gloryhammer, Twilight Force
09.12.2014 Nachtleben, Frankfurt (DE) Gloryhammer, Twilight Force
08.12.2014 Backstage, Munich (DE) Gloryhammer, Twilight Force
07.12.2014 Colony Club, Brescia (IT) Gloryhammer, Twilight Force
06.12.2014 Z7, Pratteln (CH) Masters of Symphonic Metal 3
05.12.2014 Boule Noire, Paris (FR) Gloryhammer, Twilight Force
27.06.2014 Tuska Open Air Metal Festival 2014 Children of Bodom, Dimmu Borgir, Emperor, Anthrax etc.
28.05.2014 Klubi, Turku Battle Beast
10.05.2014 The Circus, Helsinki Insomnium, Kuolemanlaakso
09.05.2014 Kerubi, Joensuu Insomnium
08.05.2014 Lutakko, Jyväskylä Insomnium
04.04.2014 On the Rocks, Helsinki Special Katharsis Release Show
30.11.2013 Nosturi, Helsinki Kalmah
11.10.2013 Metalheim Festival IV, Helsinki Twilight of the Gods, Thyrfing, Einherjer etc.
18.05.2013 Nosturi, Helsinki Engel, Avatar
16.03.2013 Hammerfest V, Wales, UK Hatebreed, Candlemass, Napalm Death, Iron Saviour etc.
26.12.2012 On The Rocks, Helsinki Special Acoustic Gig
01.12.2012 Backroom, Kotka Lunar Path
24.11.2012 Club Liberte, Helsinki Humangod, Masterstroke
16.11.2012 Bar Bäkkäri, Helsinki Lunar Path
18.08.2012 Club Prkl, Helsinki Embassy of Silence, Niavka
22.06.2012 Nummirock Metal Festival 2012, Nummijärvi Fear Factory, Sabaton, Swallow the Sun, Sparzanza etc.
05.05.2012 Club Alexia, Loviisa MyGrain, Evolution Chaos
14.04.2012 On The Rocks, Helsinki Album release show
03.02.2012 Virgin Oil Co., Helsinki MyGrain
19.01.2012 On The Rocks, Helsinki Lunar Path
17.08.2011 Summer Breeze Open Air 2011, Germany Hammerfall, Arch Enemy, Amorphis, Scar Symmetry etc.
11.12.2010 Dubrovnik, Helsinki Grendel
20.11.2010 Vernissa, Vantaa Dead Shape Figure, Full Scale Conflict, Philadelphia Dynamite
22.10.2010 Semifinal, Helsinki Tacere, Embassy of Silence
05.10.2010 On the Rocks, Helsinki Tacere
25.09.2010 Gloria (End of the Earth festival), Helsinki Cantata Sangui, Hanging Garden, Embassy of Silence
31.07.2010 Lepakkomies, Helsinki Amarantine, The Nibiruan
10.06.2010 Torvi, Lahti Wacken Metal Battle
07.05.2010 Lepakkomies, Helsinki Ghoul Patrol, Razorblend
17.04.2010 Vernissa, Vantaa Mona Kills, Two by Four
04.03.2010 Dante’s Highlight, Helsinki Amarantine